Royal Enfield Bullet Clearance

Royal Enfield India/Bullet Parts Sale!
Big Reductions on most parts!
Tons of stock at cut down prices! Up To 75% Off!

As featured in “THE GUN” Owners Club Magazine

We have become so busy on our other lines that we have decided to clear most, if not all of our Bullet stock. Some of the lines are also compatible with Redditch built Enfields.

Please note, as this is clearance, we expect certain lines to run out, so please order quickly to avoid disappointment

To search list Hold Ctrl and F on your keyboard


Painted Mudguards
From Ł25.00!!

Chrome Mudguards
From Ł30.00!!
Enfield India 350/500 Tank
Available in 3 colours. Slight Scratching.
Now Only Ł75.00!!
Complete Pistons Sets
From Ł26.00!!
   

Splined Clutch Drum & Plates
Only Ł98.00 + Ł6.50 per plate

Alloy Cylinder Barrels
From Ł85.00

To order or enquire about any of the below, please Contact Us

Part #

Description

Price

110023A

PISTON RING SET – +60 – 350CC

Ł9.00

110023A

PISTON RING SET – +60 – 350CC

Ł9.00

110239SP

FOOT CONTROL LEVER (FOR REAR SET FOOTREST)

Ł21.00

111100A

LAYSHAFT BUSH BRONZE

Ł7.75

111826/A

PISTON COMPLETE 7.25:1 +60 350CC

Ł40.00

124266A

SPEEDO CABLE COMPLETE (SHORT – UK MADE)

Ł10.00

140145A

OIL FEED PLUG (NEOPRENE)

Ł0.75

140905A

DISTRIBUTOR BUSH (OILITE)

Ł2.25

140916A

CONTACT BREAKER BASE PLATE ASSEMBLY

Ł21.50

141368A

PETROL TANK FILLER CAP (PLAIN)

Ł6.00

141656/7

FRONT ENGINE PLATE RH & LH (FLAT TYPE) EACH

Ł4.31

142145/02

PARTS BOOK – 350 & 500 2001/2

Ł16.00

142145/03

PARTS BOOK – 350/500 2002-2004

Ł16.00

142145/03A

PARTS BOOK – 350/500 2002-2003 UK

Ł16.00

142145/A

PARTS BOOK – 350/500 1998

Ł16.00

142438A

PISTON COMPLETE STD – 500CC (ITALIAN)

Ł60.00

142443GOLDIE

EX-PIPE – CLUBMANS SWEPT-BACK 500 (USE WITH REAR SETS)

Ł44.00

142531A

THROTTLE CABLE 350CC (VM24) – UK MADE

Ł9.00

142636A

FRONT BRAKE CABLE (UK MADE)

Ł9.00

142681A

ALLOY INLET MANIFOLD (MK1 CARB 30MM/MONOBLOC)

Ł33.00

142805A

PISTON RING SET – +40 – 500CC

Ł6.75

142935A

PISTON COMPLETE +20 – 500CC (ITALIAN)

Ł60.00

142935B

PISTON COMPLETE +40 – 500CC

Ł49.50

142935C

PISTON COMPLETE +60 – 500CC

Ł49.50

144475A

ALLOY EXHAUST FINNED CLAMP – 500CC (3/4″ DIA)

Ł9.50

28433/5K/CB

CLUTCH DRUM & SPROCKET 56T (4 PLATE) – 500CC ETC

Ł79.00

35001

FRONT MUDGUARD – (ALLOY) 4 1/8″ WIDE 18/19″

Ł32.00

35008

FRONT MUDGUARD – (ALLOY) 21″

Ł32.00

35009

REAR MUDGUARD (ALLOY) 5″ WIDE 18/19″

Ł38.00

35010

REAR MUDGUARD (ALLOY) 6″ WIDE 18/19″

Ł42.00

35023

FRONT MUDGUARD (BARE STEEL) 4″ WIDE 19″

Ł24.00

35029

REAR MUDGUARD (BARE STEEL) 6″ WIDE 18/19″ D SECTION

Ł34.00

35032

FRONT MUDGUARD – (STAINLESS) 4″ WIDE 18/19″

Ł42.00

35033

REAR MUDGUARD (STAINLESS) 5″ C SECTION

Ł54.00

35034

REAR MUDGUARD (STAINLESS) 5 3/4″ WIDE 18/19″ D SECTION

Ł58.00

37714/20

PISTON COMPLETE 6.5:1

Ł40.00

37714/40

PISTON COMPLETE 6.5:1

Ł40.00

37714/STD

PISTON COMPLETE 6.5:1

Ł40.00

BBSPSET1

GALVANISED SPOKE AND NIPPLE SET

Ł38.00

BBSPSET2

STAINLESS STEEL SPOKE AND NIPPLE SET (BUTTED)

Ł48.00

BBSPSET3

STAINLESS STEEL SPOKE AND NIPPLE SET (PLAIN)

Ł46.00

BOOK9

BY MILES THE BEST, BY GORDON MAY

Ł19.95

CLUBMAN

ALLOY PETROL TANK ASS C/W MONZA CAP

Ł350.00

COIL00004

IGNITION COIL – 12V DUAL OUTPUT 4.5 OHM

Ł32.00

H42/42A/S

NON FOLDING KICKSTART ASSEMBLY (INDIAN MADE)

Ł18.00

H49/22

GEARBOX SPROCKET 22T (UK MADE)

Ł25.00

HBM007

MIRROR – CHROME STEM 10″ (3/8″ UNF) JUNE `99 ON BULLET

Ł8.50

MAN15

WORKSHOP MANUAL – ENFIELD INDIA BULLET UPTO `89

Ł16.50

MAN16

WORKSHOP MANUAL – ENFIELD 350/500 1990-2001

Ł16.50

PB4291

PARTS BOOK – ENFIELD INDIA 350/500 1990 ON

Ł15.00

PBOX00108

BOYER POWERBOX – SINGLE PHASE 12V NEGATIVE AND POSITIVE

Ł56.00

PED2004

ENGINE SPROCKET EXTRACTOR TOOL

TO ORDER

PED2005

CLUTCH HUB EXTRACTOR TOOL

Ł10.50

PED2006

OIL PUMP WORM SPANNER

TO ORDER

PED2013

TIMING PINION EXTRACTOR TOOL

TO ORDER

PED2018

VALVE SPRING COMPRESSOR (MADE IN ENGLAND)

Ł18.00

SAMRAT

O RING – ROCKER BLOCK

Ł0.45

TRANSFER24

TOOLBOX LID – `350 BULLET

Ł2.25

TRIALS

ALLOY PETROL TANK (TRIALS)C/W CAP

Ł240.00

WW04037

NUT – 7/16″ X 26 CEI

Ł0.50

10123

FORK BUSH STEEL

Ł10.50

11865

CRANKCASE OIL SEAL (KOS1033)62x35x10

Ł1.50

92508

SIDE STAND ASSEMBLY ( CENTRE MOUNTED) SAMRAT

Ł26.00

92674

PETROL TANK BARE(PANEL TYPE) WITH BARE PANELS & FIXINGS

Ł295.00

110002

VALVE EXHAUST 350CC

Ł14.40

110003

VALVE INLET 350CC

Ł6.00

110005

GASKET SET COMPLETE

Ł16.00

110006

GASKET SET (DECARBONISING)

Ł16.00

110009

GASKET – CYLINDER HEAD 350CC

Ł4.95

110021

PISTON RING SET – STD – 350CC (70MM)

Ł9.00

110022

PISTON RING SET – +20 – 350CC

Ł9.00

110023

PISTON RING SET – +40 – 350CC

Ł9.00

110024

PISTON COMPLETE 7.25:1 STD 350CC

Ł40.00

110028

CONROD WITH FIXED BUSH (GENUINE RE)

Ł85.00

110037

CIRCLIP (BEARING SEEGAR)

Ł1.60

110050

D/S BALL BEARING

Ł12.00

110051

ROLLER BEARING

Ł21.50

110053

DRIVE SHAFT (PRI SIDE)

Ł24.75

110054

ROLLER BEARING DIST TUBE (INNER)

Ł1.50

110056

ENGINE SPROCKET DISTANCE PIECE

Ł1.70

110062

PISTON RING +20 – TOP RING

Ł3.00

110063

PISTON RING +40 – TOP RING – 350CC

Ł3.00

110064

PISTON RING + 20 – 2ND GROOVE – 350CC

Ł3.00

110065

PISTON RING +40 – 2ND GROOVE – 350CC

Ł3.00

110066

PISTON RING + 20 – OIL SCRAPER – 350CC

Ł3.00

110067

PISTON RING + 40 – OIL CONTROL – 350CC

Ł3.00

110071

GASKET – GEARBOX COVER

Ł1.20

110072

GASKET – CRANKCASE – CHAINCASE

Ł0.35

110074

GASKET – CRANKCASE JOINT

Ł2.50

110078

CYLINDER BARREL JOINT WASHER

Ł85.00

110079

CYLINDER STUD (BETWEEN TAPPETS) 1/4″ X 7/8″ X 26

Ł0.50

110081

NUT – CYLINDER HEAD STUD 350

Ł1.20

110082

CYLINDER HEAD STUD

Ł0.80

110084

ROCKER OIL FEED PIPE

Ł9.50

110085

PISTON COMPLETE 6.5:1 – STD 350CC

Ł40.00

110087

PISTON RING STD – TOP RING

Ł3.00

110088

PISTON RING STD – 2ND GROOVE

Ł3.00

110089

PISTON RING STD – OIL SCRAPER

Ł3.00

110091

GUDGEON PIN CIRCLIP

Ł0.60

110116

STEERING STEM LOCKNUT

Ł4.00

110119

HANDLEBAR BEND ONLY (LOW)

Ł16.00

110121

FORK BOTTOM TUBE LUG CAP

Ł5.50

110123

FORK BOTTOM BUSH – EARLY FORKS

Ł10.50

110134

FORK SPRING STUD `77-

Ł9.50

110135

MAIN TUBE VALVE PORT (COMPLETE)

Ł3.50

110142

FORK SPRING – 350CC (PAIR)

Ł18.00

110144

STEERING STEM ONLY (BOTTOM YOKE)

Ł68.00

110163

GROMMET – REAR MUDGUARD CARRIER

Ł0.45

110164

BATTERY CARRIER 6V – EARLY BULLET

Ł11.50

110199

HANDLEBAR BEND ONLY (HIGH RISE) USE

Ł16.00

110200

SPACER – REAR ENGINE PLATE FOR CENTRE STAND 4″L

Ł1.95

110201

CHAIN TENSIONER STOP SCREW

Ł0.40

110203

GEAR LEVER RUBBER

Ł1.95

110204

FOOTREST BAR (LATE TYPE 12 1/2″L)

Ł4.50

110210

REAR ENGINE PLATE STUD 3/8″ x 10″ x 26

Ł2.00

110212

CENTRE STAND SLEEVE

 

110213

CENTRE STAND SPINDLE

Ł5.95

110214

STUD – 1/2″ X 5″ X 26 – FRONT ENGINE PLATE

 

110215

REAR ENGINE PLATE STUD(14176)

Ł2.00

110215

STUD – 1/2″ X 5 3/16″ X 26 REAR ENGINE PLATE

Ł2.00

110219

BOLT – TOP SUSPENSION UNIT – 3/8″ X 2″UH X BSF

 

110220

NUT – 1/2″ X 26 – REAR ENGINE PLATE STUD NUT

Ł0.65

110221

ENGINE SPROCKET 25T

Ł7.50

110226

ENGINE PLATE

Ł9.00

110227

ENGINE PLATE

Ł9.00

110228

FRONT ENGINE PLATE RH (FLAT TYPE)

Ł2.88

110229

DISTANCE PIECE – FOOTREST BAR – 5/8″ ID X 1/2″ L

Ł1.50

110231

DISTANCE TUBE 3 3/4″L(CENTRE)

Ł3.50

110233

SIDE STAND SPRING

Ł2.95

110234

FRONT ENGINE PLATE LH (FLAT TYPE)

Ł5.75

110235

ALTERNATOR MOUNTING RING

Ł8.25

110237

NON FOLDING KICKSTART ASSEMBLY – `78-85

Ł18.00

110239

FOOT CONTROL LEVER OR 112021

Ł11.50

110250

CLUTCH PUSHROD – 10 1/4″

Ł3.50

110253

FOOTCONTROL RATCHET (INNER)

Ł4.50

110255

FOOTCONTROL NEUTRAL LEVER

Ł8.50

110256

NEUTRAL LEVER SPRING

Ł0.80

110257

FOOTCONTROL NEUTRAL LEVER SPRING CAP

Ł0.75

110258

WASHER – NEUTRAL LEVER

Ł0.40

110262

GEARBOX OIL SEAL

Ł2.25

110267

GEARBOX SPROCKET – 16T

Ł14.00

110282

BRAKE CAM PIN – LONG

Ł0.50

110283

REAR BRAKE SHOE PIVOT PIN

 

110284

NUT – PIVOT PIN – 7/16″ X 26 CEI

Ł1.10

110289

REAR WHEEL ADJUSTER (PR)

Ł3.00

110292

HUB FELT WASHER (7.8″ X 1 9/16″ X 3/16″

 

110295

LOCKRING NUT – 1/4″ CEI

Ł0.22

110297

REAR BRAKE ROD – 5/16″ X 26 TPI (PRE `94)

Ł5.00

110300

BRAKE PEDAL FULCRUM STUD

Ł5.95

110301

CUSH RUBBER (REAR HUB) EARLY 6 PER SET (EA)

Ł1.50

110306

REAR WHEEL HUB LOCKRING

Ł4.95

110307

REAR BRAKE PLATE

Ł12.50

110311

BRAKE DRUM & SPROCKET 38T EARLY

Ł21.00

110312

CHAINGUARD BRACKET

Ł1.13

110313

REAR CHAINGUARD – EARLY BULLET

Ł22.50

110333

CONNECTING LINK – USE 110056-26

Ł2.95

110351

MUDGUARD CARRIER STUD (TOP)

Ł2.00

110355

FRONT BRAKE CABLE ADJ CARRIER COMPLETE

Ł1.50

110357

PROP STAND PIVOT PIN NUT

Ł0.20

110358

BOLT – PROP STAND PIVOT

Ł0.75

110360

STUD – 7/16″ X 3 3/8″ X 26

Ł1.20

110361

PILLION FOOTREST STUD – 7/16″ x 3 13/16″ x 26 (CEI)

Ł1.75

110362

NUT – PILLION FOOTREST – 7/16″ X 1″ X26

Ł0.50

110365

NUT – PILLION FOOTREST STUD NUT .7″ HEX

Ł0.55

110367

NUMBER PLATE BEADING

Ł0.95

110377

PROP STAND BODY

Ł4.88

110393

MUDGUARD STAY – FRONT (PAINTED)

Ł2.00

110394

MUDGUARD STAY – CENTRE (PAINTED)

Ł2.00

110395

MUDGUARD STAY – REAR (PAINTED)

Ł2.00

110405

PETROL TANK BUFFER TUBE SLEEVE (ALSO RE)

Ł0.75

110411

FRONT FOOTREST ALSO 110412

Ł3.25

110412

FRONT FOOTREST ALSO 110411

Ł3.25

110455

SILENCER ASSEMBLY – SHORT EARLY MODELS

Ł44.00

110498

PETROL TANK KNEE GRIP RH `ROYAL ENFIELD`

Ł7.00PR*

110499

PETROL TANK KNEE GRIP LH `ROYAL ENFIELD`

Ł7.00PR*

110572

PETROL TANK CHROME PANEL

TO ORDER

110574

PETROL TANK CHROME PANEL

TO ORDER

110587

FOOTREST O.S

Ł3.00

110588

FOOTREST N.S

Ł3.00

110596

CENTRE STAND (LARGE BUSH)

Ł18.00

110643

CHAINSTAY BEARING BUSH

Ł4.00

110668

AIR FILTER CONNECTOR HOSE

Ł1.50

110673

AIR FILTER ELEMENT

Ł5.50

110688

REAR MUDGUARD CARRIER STAY RH – 350CC

Ł6.50

110690

REAR MUDGUARD CARRIER STAY LH – 350CC

Ł6.50

110694

MUDGUARD CARRIER STUD (BOTTOM)

Ł2.00

110804

FORK BOTTOM TUBE BUSH (TOP BUSH)

Ł10.00

110823

MUDGUARD STAY – FRONT (CHROME)

Ł3.85

110824

MUDGUARD STAY – CENTRE (CHROME)

Ł7.50

110825

MUDGUARD STAY – REAR (CHROME)

Ł3.85

110832

REAR MUDGUARD EARLY (PAINTED) 350CC

Ł33.75

110834

REAR MUDGUARD CARRIER BRIDGE

Ł8.50

110836

REAR MUDGUARD EARLY (PLATED) 350CC

Ł27.50

110840

MUDGUARD (FIXED HALF) – UPTO `90

Ł4.75

110846

FRONT MUDGUARD – EARLY (PAINTED) 350CC

Ł20.50

110848

FRONT MUDGUARD – EARLY (PLATED) 350CC

Ł33.75

110866

SPRING BOX COMPLETE (NON ADJUSTABLE COVERED IN) (PR)

Ł76.00

110919

SPEEDO DRIVE GEARBOX 2:1 – EARLY REAR WHEEL/FRONT WHEEL DRIVE

Ł7.38

110941

REAR NUMBER PLATE (BOXED IN) `76-87

TEMP OUT

110951

REAR BRAKE PEDAL

Ł14.00

110951

INLET MANIFOLD (500cc)

Ł12.85

110962

REAR HUB SINGLE SIDED

Ł18.00

110964

REAR HUB SPINDLE

Ł6.50

110965

REAR HUB BEARING

Ł6.00

110967

FRONT HUB & BRAKE DRUM 6″ HS

 

110969

FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE

Ł3.75

111051

111051A LAYSHAFT BUSH BRONZE)

Ł8.50

111053

GEARBOX COVER SCREW

Ł0.40

111060

OIL FILLER & DRAIN PLUG

Ł2.00

111061

OIL FILLER & DRAIN PLUG WASHER

Ł0.40

111062

OIL LEVEL PLUG

Ł1.20

111064

FOOTSTARTER PAWL STOP PLATE

Ł1.40

111065

FOOTSTARTER PAWL STOP PLATE BOLT

Ł0.50

111069

M/SHAFT SLIDING GEAR 21T&18T (HG21/18)

Ł39.50

111070

MAINSHAFT LOW GEAR PINION 25T

Ł27.50

111072

MAINSHAFT BALL BEARING OIL THROWER

Ł2.00

111073

LAYSHAFT

Ł39.50

111074

LAYSHAFT SPLINED BUSH (H16)

Ł4.50

111075

LAYSHAFT LOW GEAR PINION 15T(HG9/15)

Ł10.50

111076

LAYSHAFT 2ND GEAR PINION 19T

Ł24.00

111077

LAYSHAFT 3RD GEAR PINION 22T

Ł19.50

111078

LAYSHAFT HIGHGEAR & K/S WHEEL 25T

Ł26.00

111079

GEAR OPERATOR FORK

Ł10.50

111083

GEAR OPERATOR (INSIDE)

Ł19.50

111084

GEAR OPERATOR PIN

Ł2.40

111086

SPROCKET LOCKNUT FELT WASHER

Ł0.95

111092

MAINSHAFT LH THREAD LOCK WASHER

Ł0.90

111093

MAINSHAFT NUT LH THREAD

Ł1.00

111094

GEAR OPERATOR SELECTOR ASS (H67/ASS)

Ł5.25

111104

GEAR INDICATOR

Ł1.20

111105

NEUTRAL LEVER SECURING PIN (NS8)

Ł1.50

111108

FOOT CONTROL ADJUSTER PLATE (FC41/1)

Ł5.50

111113

FOOT CONTROL RATCHET SPRING

Ł1.25

111118

FOOTCONTROL PLATE PIN BUSH (FC45)

Ł0.40

111120

FOOTCONTROL STOP PLATE & SPRING RETAINER

Ł2.50

111128

CLUTCH ADJUSTMENT INSPECTION CAP

Ł2.40

111129

SCREW – G/B INSPECTION CAP LOWER

Ł0.25

111130

SCREW – G/B INSPECTION CAP UPPER ( LONG)

Ł0.25

111133

CLUTCH ASSEMBLY COMPLETE – 350CC 3 PLATE

Ł70.00

111134

CLUTCH SPROCKET 56T & DRUM 3 PLATE –

Ł39.50

111143

CLUTCH RETAINING SPRING

Ł1.13

111146

CLUTCH BONDED PLATE ASS (H89CB)

Ł4.50

111152

FOOTSTARTER SHAFT COMPLETE

Ł44.00

111154

CLUTCH DRUM ONLY

Ł34.00

111160

LOCKNUT – FINAL DRIVE SPROCKET

Ł1.50

111161

LOCK WASHER – FINAL DRIVE SPROCKET

Ł0.40

111165

MAINSHAFT – SINGLES (11″ LONG)

Ł32.00

111166

GEARBOX BEARING

 

111167

OIL THROWER INNER

Ł2.25

111168

OIL THROWER CAP

Ł6.50

111171

F T OPERATOR SHAFT WITH LEVER

Ł9.50

111173

GEARBOX END COVER (CAST 111174)

Ł49.50

111177

CYLINDER BARREL (IRON) 350CC

Ł63.75

111178

CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY – 350CC

Ł138.00

111189

GEARBOX SPROCKET – 17T (STD 500CC)

Ł7.00

111192

GASKET SET (DECARBONISING) 350CC

Ł8.50

111193

GASKET SET COMPLETE – 350CC

Ł16.00

111195

CRANKSHAFT – DRIVING SHAFT

Ł22.50

111201

CHAINSTAY BEARING STUD

Ł3.00

111203

CHAINSTAY BEARING NUTS

Ł3.38

111207

CHAINSTAY ASSEMBLY C/W BUSHES (SWINGING ARM) EARLY

Ł89.00

111209

CHAINSTAY ASSEMBLY C/W BUSHES (SWINGING ARM) EARLY

Ł89.00

111218

FRAME ASSEMBLY – EARLY

 

111257

HEADLAMP SHELL ASS – SUPERSTAR

Ł22.00

111263

FRONT MUDGUARD (T/L) CHROME – 500CC

Ł30.00

111287

PETROL TANK – DELUXE (TO ORDER)

Ł165.00

111359

CONTACT BREAKER COVER (BLACK)

Ł3.50

111375

REAR BRAKE PEDAL (CHROME)

Ł18.00

111376

REAR BRAKE ROD CHROME PLATED

Ł7.50

111389

6V-3amp HORN & BRACKET

Ł10.50

111696

BOLT – TOP SUSPENSION UNIT – 3/8″ X 2″ UH X 26 (CEI)

 

111712

REAR CHAINGUARD (CHROME) LATER MODELS

Ł22.50

111713

REAR CHAINGUARD (PAINTED) LATER MODELS

Ł15.00

111721

CHAINSTAY ASSEMBLY C/W BUSHES (SWINGING ARM)

Ł79.00

111732

FRONT MUDGUARD – (PLATED) 350CC DEEP

Ł37.13

111760

TOP GEAR DOG (H10A)

Ł9.50

111810

CHAINSTAY BEARING NUT

Ł4.50

111819

ROCKER OIL FEED PIPE (UPTO AUG `98)- REPLACES 110084

Ł9.50

111825

PISTON COMPLETE 7.25:1 +20 350CC

Ł40.00

111826

PISTON COMPLETE 7.25:1 +40 350CC

Ł40.00

111865

OIL SEAL – CRANKCASE

Ł2.50

111886

ROLLER BEARING – 350CC

Ł19.50

111887

ROLLER BEARING

Ł21.50

111888

OIL SEAL AND ADAPTOR (CLUTCH)

Ł2.50

111890

CHAINCASE – INNER – LATER MODELS

Ł36.00

111900

BOLT – FRONT MUDGUARD STAY FIXING – 1/4″ X 3/8″ X 26

Ł0.25

111914

FOOTSTARTER BOLT & NUT

Ł2.45

112019

FOLDING KICKSTART CRANK ASSEMBLY

Ł12.50

112021

FOOT CONTROL LEVER OR 110239

Ł11.50

112024

FOLDING KICKSTART ASSEMBLY – `89/90

Ł12.50

112027

F T CONTROL OPERATING SHAFT BUSH(FC6E)

Ł3.00

112049

GASKET SET (DECARBONISING SET) 500CC

Ł12.50

112050

GASKET SET COMPLETE – 500CC

Ł16.00

112101

SILENCER ASSEMBLY – LONG (UK MADE)

Ł81.00

112119

AIR FILTER BOX (CHROME) C/W FILTER

Ł24.00

112120

AIR FILTER BOX (BLACK) C/W FILTER – LATE TYPE

Ł24.00

112130

AIR FILTER FIXING BRACKET

Ł0.75

112133

AIR FILTER ELEMENT – 350/500

Ł5.50

112180

MAIN JET 110 (STD 500CC)

Ł4.00

113007

PRIMARY CHAIN 3/8″ DUPLEX X 90

Ł12.00

113097

SPEEDOMETER

 

120521

CHAIN TENSIONER STOP SCREW NUT

Ł0.20

122105

HEAD RACE SET (4)

Ł12.00

122107

HEAD RACE

Ł4.00

122127

HEAD RACE

Ł4.00

122127

HEAD RACE

Ł4.00

123790

HANDLEBAR (EXPORT)

Ł14.00

124266

SPEEDO CABLE COMP (SHORT)

Ł8.00

124313

SPRING – REAR BRAKE SHOE

Ł0.85

124334

NUT (SHOULDERED) FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE

Ł1.00

124336

FORK STANCHION – LATE TYPE 350CC (PAIR)

Ł55.00

124338

FORK BOTTOM TUBE ASS RH (FORK SLIDER)

Ł56.00

124339

FORK BOTTOM TUBE ASS RH (FORK SLIDER)

Ł56.00

124340

FORK BOTTOM TUBE ASS LH (FORK SLIDER)

Ł56.00

124341

  Ł73.00

124342

CIRCLIP, FORK OIL SEAL

Ł0.45

124559

IGNITION COIL 12V (MA12)

Ł18.00

124563

FORK COVER TUBE (LATE TYPE) 556 MM O.D.

Ł5.00

131213

TIMING COVER SCREW – 1/4″ X 1 11/16″ X 26 (SET)

Ł4.50

131216

TIMING COVER SCREW – 1/4″ X 1 3/16″ X 26 (SLOT HEAD)(SET)

Ł4.50

140001

VALVE SPRING COLLAR BOTTOM (TEMP OUT)

Ł1.25

140002

VALVE SPRING COLLAR TOP

Ł2.50

140003

VALVE SPRING OUTER (SET)

Ł5.00

140004

VALVE SPRING INNER (SET)

Ł5.00

140005

VALVE SPLIT COLLAR

Ł0.65

140006

VALVE STEM CAP (11/32″)

Ł0.95

140007

STUD – 1/4″ x 1″ x 26

Ł0.65

140008

ROCKER BEARING STUD – 1/4″ BSF/CEI X 2 1/16″

Ł0.85

140011

KEY – TIMING SIDE SHAFT

Ł0.50

140012

SHAFT KEY FLYWHEEL DS (43386 145633A)

Ł0.90

140015

CRANKPIN NUT KEEPER SCREW

Ł0.45

140020

CONROD FLOATING BUSH

Ł16.50

140021

CRANKPIN (STANDARD SIZE)

Ł24.00

140023

CRANKPIN THRUST WASHER (RE 38727)

Ł0.95

140024

CRANK PIN NUT

Ł1.50

140026

OIL CLEANER STUD (28255)

Ł1.80

140027

FIBRE WASHER – CLEANER CAP NUT

Ł0.30

140029

OIL CLEANER ELEMENT

Ł3.00

140031

OIL CLEANER FELT WASHER

Ł0.75

140034

OIL CLEANER CAP

Ł4.00

140035

WASHER – OIL FILTER CAP

Ł0.45

140037

TIMING COVER SCREW – 1/4″ X 1 1/2″ X 26 (SET)

Ł4.50

140038

OIL FEED PLUG

Ł3.56

140039

OIL FEED PLUG WASHER

Ł0.35

140040

OIL PUMP SPINDLE – 350/500 BULLET

Ł28.00

140041

OIL PUMP DISC FEED

Ł5.50

140042

OIL PUMP DISC RETURN

Ł5.50

140043

OIL PUMP PLUNGER FEED

Ł3.00

140044

OIL PUMP PLUNGER RETURN

Ł3.00

140045

SPRING – OIL PUMP DISC

Ł0.75

140046

OIL PUMP COVER (4 HOLE) – 350/500 (37783)

Ł2.00

140047

OIL PUMP COVER GASKET

Ł0.65

140052

OIL FEED & RETURN FILTER ASS

Ł3.25

140063

CAM SPINDLE (ADJUSTABLE) STD (PR)

Ł18.00

140078

STUD – CRANKCASE NECK – 5/16″ X 3 3/4″ X 26 (CEI)

 

140079

NUT – 5/16″ CEI – USE NUT

Ł0.35

140080

WASHER 5/16″ PLAIN

Ł0.08

140081

STUD – 1/4″ X 6 13/16″ X 26 (CEI)

Ł1.10

140082

STUD – 1/4″ X 6 1/4″ X 26 BSF

Ł1.50

140083

WASHER 1/4″ – FOR CONTACT CAM FIXING STUD

Ł0.05

140094

PUSHROD CUP – ADJUSTER & NUT

Ł2.00

140095

PUSHROD CUP LOCK NUT

Ł0.25

140097

DECOMPRESSOR BODY WASHER (SMALL) 37/64″

Ł0.50

140098

DECOMPRESSOR BODY WASHER (LARGE) 18MM (RE5405)

Ł0.75

140113

CAM WHEEL INLET

Ł18.75

140114

CAM WHEEL EXHAUST

Ł18.75

140115

TIMING PINION 20T

Ł3.25

140118

TIMING PINION KEY

Ł0.85

140119

OIL PUMP WORM

Ł6.50

140120

IDLER PINION WITH BUSH 40T

Ł10.50

140121

IDLER PINION THRUST WASHER

Ł0.75

140122

ROCKER OIL PIPE UNION

Ł1.75

140124

OIL FILLER CAP & DIPSTICK

Ł9.00

140125

STUD – CYLINDER HEAD (RE32827)

Ł1.50

140126

NUT – DISTRIBUTOR (1/4″ CEI)

Ł0.25

140128

FIBRE WASHER – OIL FEED PLUG

Ł0.30

140130

ROCKER OIL UNION BUSH (SCREWED BUSH)

Ł1.50

140132

GASKET – ROCKER BOX – 350/500 BULLET

Ł1.30

140133

SHOULDERED NUT – ROCKER BOX 1/4″ X 1 1/2″ X 26

Ł1.20

140134

SHOULDERED NUT – ROCKER BOX 1/4″ X 13/16″ X 26

Ł1.20

140135

BANJO BOLT

Ł2.10

140136

WASHER – ROCKER OIL PIPE BANJO UNION

Ł0.35

140139

GASKET – TIMING COVER

Ł2.10

140143

WASHER – PLAIN 1/4″ (REDUCED OD) ROCKER BOX NUT (29509)

Ł0.05

140145

OIL FEED PLUG (CORK)

Ł0.75

140147

WASHER – 5/16″ SHAKEPROOF

Ł0.05

140153

TAPPET COVER STUD (24496)

Ł0.50

140165

DISTRIBUTOR PINION 40T

Ł10.50

140167

BREATHER PIPE (RUBBER)

Ł1.50

140168

HEAD & CYLINDER STUD WASHER

Ł0.12

140177

BOTTOM TUBE LUG CAP STUD 5/16″ X 1 5/8″ x 22

Ł0.85

140178

BOTTOM TUBE LUG CAP STUD NUT

Ł0.58

140183

FORK SPRING GUIDE NUT

Ł0.50

140185

FORK OIL VALVE PLATE CIRCLIP

Ł0.10

140186

FRONT FORK SPRING STUD NUT

Ł2.00

140187

FORK SPRING STUD WASHER

Ł0.40

140189

STEERING STEM LOCKNUT WASHER

Ł0.90

140191

NUT – 5/16″ X 22 BSF

Ł0.35

140193

COVER TUBE RUBBER WASHER

Ł0.75

140196

CLIP BOLT SLEEVE PLAIN

Ł0.50

140200

HEAD RACE COVER

Ł0.80

140202

HANDLEBAR CLAMP (CHROME)

Ł5.00

140203

BOLT (CHROME) HANDLEBAR CLAMP (RE35699)

Ł1.50

140204

CLIP STUD 5/16×1 5/16×26

Ł0.65

140205

CLIP STUD NUT

Ł0.65

140206

WASHER – 1/4″ SHAKEPROOF

Ł0.05

140210

FORK COVER TUBE (EARLY BULLET) PAIR (NEED PAINTING)

Ł10.50

140218

MAIN TUBE VALVE CIRCLIP

 

140223

PILOT LAMP COMPLETE 6V (PR)L550

Ł6.00

140225

BULB – PILOT LAMP 6V 3W

Ł1.00

140226

LENS – PILOT LIGHT

Ł1.40

140233

BULB – TAIL LAMP 6V (6 X18W)

Ł1.50

140237

6V-3amp HORN & BRACKET

Ł10.50

140247

PILOT LIGHT SCREW

Ł0.35

140248

SWITCH RUBBER RING

Ł0.50

140253

IGNITION COIL 6V (MA6)

Ł18.00

140268

BULB – MAIN BULB 6V 30/24W

Ł2.50

140270

HEADLAMP GLASS REFLECTOR 7″ (PRE-FOCUS)

Ł19.50

140276

CHAINCASE – INNER – EARLY (ALTERNATOR RING TYPE)

Ł36.00

140278

DOWEL PIN – CHAINCASE

Ł0.20

140279

CHAINCASE – OUTER – ALL YEARS

Ł39.00

140282

CHAINCASE STUD NUT (CHROME)

Ł1.95

140285

CHAIN TENSIONER SLEEVE NUT

Ł1.50

140289

CHAINCASE FELT WASHER

Ł1.30

140293

BRAKE PEDAL NUT WASHER (15641)

Ł0.15

140297

CHAINCASE JOINT RUBBER

Ł1.80

140300

NUT – 3/8″ BSF

Ł0.25

140300

NUT – 3/8″ BSF

 

140302

BRAKE PEDAL SECURING NUT – 3/8″ CEI

Ł0.35

140303

WASHER – 3/8″ SHAKEPROOF

Ł0.05

140304

WASHER 3/8″ – PLAIN

Ł0.35

140304

FOOTREST BAR WASHER – 7/16″

Ł0.35

140306

REAR ENGINE PLATE STUD WASHER

Ł0.10

140308

CHAIN TENSIONER STUD

Ł0.50

140308

CHAIN TENSIONER STUD

Ł0.50

140309

OIL LEVEL SCREW – PRIMARY CHAINCASE

Ł1.80

140311

ALTERNATOR DISTANCE TUBE

Ł1.50

140312

STUD – CHAINCASE ATT. – 5/16″ X 1 19/32″ X 26 (34383)

 

140314

INSPECTION PLUG FIBRE WASHER

Ł0.40

140316

ALTERNATOR KEY (145633A)

Ł0.45

140317

ROTOR NUT

Ł1.50

140318

ROTOR WASHER (LU465672)

Ł0.60

140322

CLUTCH SPRING

Ł0.21

140324

KICK STARTER RETURN SPRING

Ł3.25

140327

DRIVE SPROCKET DISTANCE PIECE

Ł4.75

140329

CLUTCH PLATE WITH INSERTS

Ł4.50

140330

CLUTCH ADJUSTER NUT & BALL

Ł3.25

140331

SPRING – KICKSTART PAWL PLUNGER

Ł1.20

140332

PLUNGER – FOOTSTARTER PAWL

Ł1.20

140333

FOOTSTARTER PAWL

Ł3.50

140334

SPINDLE DISTANCE WASHER

Ł0.50

140335

GEARBOX MAINSHAFT SLEEVE – 350/500CC (PRE 2002)

Ł26.25

140337

FOOTSTARTER SHAFT WITH BUSH

Ł44.00

140338

O RING – FOOTSTARTER SPINDLE

Ł0.90

140343

PUSHROD OPERATING ROD

Ł2.50

140346

MAINSHAFT SPRING WASHER

Ł0.35

140347

CLUTCH FRONT PLATE (PRESSURE PLATE)

Ł4.50

140350

CLUTCH PLATE – STEEL FLAT

Ł3.00

140369

BRAKE CAM LOCKNUT (H113)

Ł0.20

140370

BRAKE SHOES 6″ – REAR & FRONT (PAIR) 1″ WIDE

Ł13.00

140378

FRONT HUB FELT WASHER(13/16″ X 1 5/8″ X 3/16″)

Ł1.20

140384

NUT – 7/16″ X 26 CEI

Ł0.70

140388

FRONT HUB COVER PLATE NUT

Ł2.99

140403

STUD – 5/16″ X 7/8″ X 22 BSF – MUDGUARD STAY

Ł0.85

140404

STUD – 5/16″ X 1″ X 22 BSF

Ł0.85

140411

SIDE STAND LEG (SPIKED)

Ł16.00

140421

FRONT BRAKE CAM

Ł5.00

140435

HEAD STEADY ASSEMBLY C/W 140441

Ł3.50

140436

STUD – 5/16″ X 1 3/16″ X 26 – DUAL SEAT ATTACHMENT

Ł1.20

140437

WASHER – 5/16″

Ł0.12

140441

HEAD STEADY ASSEMBLY C/W 140435

Ł3.50

140450

TOOL KIT

Ł14.00

140464

PETROL TANK CAP (FILLER CAP) BRITISH MADE

Ł8.50

140471

PETROL TANK STUD – 3/8″ X 3″ X 26

Ł1.20

140530

PETROL TANK MOTIF `ENFIELD` RH (TANK BADGE)

Ł4.50

140531

PETROL TANK MOTIF `ENFIELD` LH (TANK BADGE)

Ł4.50

140536

PETROL TANK CAP CORK WASHER

Ł0.95

140537

PETROL TAP

Ł6.50

140544

BRAKE ROD ADJUSTING NUT

Ł0.75

140551

HEADLAMP CASING COMPLETE (CASQUETTE)- `77-87

Ł59.00

140553

FORK PLUG SCREW

Ł2.25

140554

FORK STANCHION – EARLY BUSH TYPE 350CC (PAIR) 1 3/8″ X 22 1/2″ OA

Ł41.25

140563

FORK COVER TUBE BUSH

Ł2.50

140564

CHAINCASE INSPECTION PLUG

Ł5.00

140566

STUD – ROCKER BOX LONG – 1/4″ X 2 3/8″ X 26 (BSF/CEI)

Ł0.40

140567

ROCKER COVER – INLET – 350/500

Ł6.00

140568

ROCKER COVER – EXHAUST – 350/500

Ł6.00

140569

NUT – ROCKER BOX (SHORT)

Ł0.80

140599

CAM BUSH – SHORT

Ł0.35

140601

VALVE GUIDE STD – 350/500 (NEW COLSIBRO)

Ł6.50

140622

INLET PUSHROD – 350CC – 8.5/16″

Ł10.50

140623

EXHAUST PUSHROD 350CC – 8.11/16″

Ł10.50

140652

OIL SEAL -FRONT FORKS(LATE) 4 PER SET (EACH)

Ł2.50

140654

CLUTCH LEVER LH

Ł3.50

140658

NUT – 1/4″ X 26 (CEI) SELF LOCKING

 

140665

BRAKE LEVER BRACKET

Ł3.50

140676

SCREW – 3/4″ – FRONT BRAKE LEVER BRACKET

Ł0.36

140686

SCREW – 1/2″ FRONT BRAKE LEVER BRACKET

Ł0.36

140700

TWIST GRIP CONTROL ASS (THROTTLE) AM/16/121CE

Ł7.13

140732

RIM – PILOT LIGHT

Ł2.50

140733

INTERIOR (BULB HOLDER) PILOT LIGHT

Ł2.25

140734

RUBBER MOUNTING – PILOT LAMP

Ł1.30

140740

FRONT HEADLAMP RIM 7″

Ł6.50

140741

FIXING RIM INNER 7″

Ł8.50

140742

RIM FIXING PLATE

Ł0.80

140743

RIM ADJUSTING SCREW

Ł0.60

140751

CLUTCH DRUM FRICTION DISC SET C/W 140752

Ł3.00

140753

GEARBOX BEARING

Ł14.00

140755

FOOTCONTROL LEVER RETURN SPRING

Ł1.25

140758

CLUTCH PLATE – STEEL DISHED

Ł3.50

140761

GEARBOX PLATE – 350/500

Ł3.50

140769

MAINSHAFT NUT NYLON

Ł1.95

140778

CYLINDER HEAD 350CC C/W VALVES, SPRINGS ETC

Ł145.00

140790

DECOMP. ASS LESS CABLE

Ł7.50

140791

CRANK PIN WITH GRUB SCREW

Ł24.00

140799

THRUST WASHER

Ł1.50

140843

IGNITION SWITCH C/W SPADE KEYS (EARLY)

Ł16.00

140853

RUBBER

Ł0.00

140862

ALTERNATOR STATOR RM19

Ł39.50

140872

HEADLAMP CASING CABLE GROMMET

Ł0.35

140875

LIGHT SWITCH KNOB

Ł1.20

140885

FORK SEAL HOLDER ASSEMBLY (PAIR)

Ł14.00

140899

BATTERY (UNCHARGED) 6V – 6 PLATES – 3eM6 (EXIDE)

Ł34.00

140901

DISTRIBUTOR ASSEMBLY COMPLETE

Ł123.00

140903

DISTRIBUTOR BODY AND LEAD

Ł23.50

140908

CONTACT BREAKER SHAFT

Ł6.75

140909

SLOTTED NUT – POINTS PLATE

Ł1.20

140914

STUD – DISTRIBUTOR

Ł0.70

140915

ADVANCE AND RETARD CAM ASSEMBLY

Ł24.00

140916

CONTACT BREAKER BASE PLATE ONLY (POINTS PLATE)

Ł5.95

140917

CONDENSER

Ł6.00

140921

CRANKPIN (OVERSIZE) ALSO 03A

Ł24.00

140922

CAM SPINDLE (ADJUSTABLE) O/S (PR)

Ł13.50

140925

VALVE GUIDE .003″ – 350/500

Ł4.50

140938

PRIMARY CHAIN TENSIONER

Ł7.50

140941

BRAKE LEVER RH

Ł3.50

140954

CONTACT SET (C B POINT)6V/12V (4CA)

Ł6.00

140970

CONTACT BREAKER COVER (BLACK)

Ł3.50

141052

FRONT FORK CROWN CLAMP BOLT – 5/16″

Ł1.00

141058

STUD – HEAD STEADY – M8 X 65MM

 

141064

DUAL SEAT (EARLY SLAB TYPE) PRE `89

Ł110.00

141071

TOOLBOX COMPLETE RH – EARLY TYPE

 

141073

TOOLBOX COMPLETE LH – EARLY TYPE

 

141080

AIR FILTER BOX (BLACK) C/W FILTER (NEED PAINTING)

Ł24.00

141085

AIR FILTER FIXING BRACKET

Ł1.50

141108

REAR HUB SPINDLE

Ł8.50

141109

OIL SEAL – REAR HUB (SMALL)

Ł2.25

141110

`O` RING – REAR HUB

Ł0.20

141111

REAR DRUM & SPROCKET (LATE) 4 CUSH TYPE

Ł28.00

141112

REAR HUB BEARING

Ł7.00

141116

REAR BRAKE COVER PLATE ASSEMBLY

Ł6.60

141119

DISTANCE COLLAR – REAR HUB

Ł2.10

141121

DISTANCE PIECE – REAR HUB 11/16″ X 1 1/4″ X 1 3/16″L

Ł2.25

141122

REAR HUB SPROCKET CUSH RUBBER – LATE (4 PER SET)

Ł5.00

141125

REAR HUB ADJUSTER RH

Ł1.50

141128

NUT – REAR HUB SPINDLE (CASTLE)

TO ORDER

141148

SPARK PLUG – B7HS – 350CC BULLET

 

141192

FRONT ABRAKE CABLE ADJUSTER CARRIER

Ł1.50

141205

CENTRE STAND (SMALL BUSH) ALSO 141236

Ł18.00

141212

SPRING BOX COMPLETE – ADJUSTABLE (PR)

Ł76.00

141214

ENGINE PLATE

Ł19.95

141236

CENTRE STAND (SMALL BUSH) ALSO 141205

Ł16.00

141246

BUSH – CHAIN TENSIONER PAD

Ł0.50

141264

CONTACT BREAKER BASE PLATE ONLY

Ł7.00

141361

PETROL TANK MOTIF `ENFIELD` (TANK BADGE)

Ł6.00

141362

PETROL TANK MOTIF `ENFIELD` (TANK BADGE)

Ł6.00

141368

PETROL TANK FILLER CAP (`ENFIELD`)

Ł6.00

141427

FORK COVER TUBE BUSH

Ł2.00

141464

BULB – TAIL LAMP 6V 21W

Ł1.50

141485

LIGHT SWITCH

Ł14.00

141492

RECTIFIER CUM REGULATOR

Ł39.50

141530

CENTRE STAND SPRING – LATE BULLET

Ł2.25

141545

OIL SEAL – TIMING SIDE CRANKCASE 30 X 19 X 7

Ł2.50

141632

FRONT HEADLAMP RIM – HALOGEN H4

 

141642

CLUTCH CONTROL C/W LEVER (BLACK) `86/7

Ł15.00

141643

BRAKE CONTROL C/W LEVER (BLACK) `86/7

Ł15.00

141646

SAMRAT ROCKER ASS INLET C/W 141647 (1/4″ STUD)

Ł27.00

141647

SAMRAT ROCKER ASS EXHAUST C/W 141646 (1/4″ STUD)

Ł27.00

141666

TAPPET COVER – FINNED ONLY

Ł5.00

141671

CLUTCH LEVER BLADE (ALLOY MAGURA)

Ł20.00

141674

CLUTCH LEVER ADJUSTER SCREW AND NUT (MAGURA)

Ł3.50

141678

FRONT BRAKE LEVER RH (MAGURA)

Ł20.00

141688

DECOMPRESSOR LEVER ONLY (MAGURA)

Ł10.50

141689

DECOMPRESSOR LEVER BRACKET

Ł4.00

141701

SPEEDOMETER MPH (BACKLITE) – `90

POA

141709

SPEEDOMETER KMPHM(BACKLITE – `90

POA

141710

PILOT LAMP COMPLETE (12V) L550

Ł8.00

141715

BULB – SPEEDO CLOCK 12V 2W

Ł0.60

141721

ALTERNATOR STATOR 12V

Ł39.50

141730

RECTIFIER – NEGATIVE

Ł12.50

141737

BATTERY FRONT COVER – FOR 5.5AH BATTERY

Ł13.50

141738

BATTERY CARRIER BACKPLATE – LATE 12V

Ł16.00

141751

DECOMPRESSOR CABLE, MAGURA – BEFORE JUNE `99

Ł5.75

141752

FERRULE – CABLE NIPPLE (MAGURA)

Ł1.40

141756

BULB – PILOT LIGHT 12V/2W (989)

 

141759

BULB – TAIL LAMP 12V (18/6W) ALT. 21/5W

Ł1.20

141768

GEARBOX PLATE – 350/500

Ł3.50

141796

REAR LIGHT LENSE – CIRCA `89

Ł8.50

141810

CONTACT BREAKER CAM & BASE PLATE ASS

Ł62.00

141812

CONDENSER WITH WIRE

Ł5.50

141829

AIR FILTER CONNECTOR HOSE 500cc

Ł1.95

141844

NUMBER PLATE BEADING

Ł0.95

141892

FRONT BRAKE LIGHT SWITCH

Ł5.50

141908

HORN/DIP SWITCH ASSEMBLY (MAGURA, 0129210)

Ł52.00

142029

WASHER – 5/16″

Ł0.12

142119

WASHER CONTACT BREAKER STUD

Ł0.05

142121

SCREW – CONTACT BREAKER COVER

Ł0.20

142145

PARTS BOOK – 350 & 500, 1990 ON

Ł16.00

142146

PARTS BOOK – 350/500 2000

Ł16.00

142178

BRAKE SHOES 6″ – FRONT & REAR (PAIR) 1″ WIDE

Ł26.00

142181

NUT – 3/8″ CEI SELF LOCK

 

142191

CONROD – 500CC (144490)

Ł58.00

142193

CLUTCH ASSEMBLY COMPLETE – 500CC 4 PLATE

Ł127.50

142194

CLUTCH DRUM & SPROCKET 56T – 500CC

Ł79.00

142196

CLUTCH CENTRE AND BACKPLATE – 500CC

Ł46.00

142199

CLUTCH PUSHROD – 10 5/8″

Ł3.50

142230

VALVE SEAT INSERT – INLET

Ł5.50

142231

VALVE SEAT INSERT – EXHAUST

Ł5.50

142240

STUD – 1/2″ X 5 1/4″ X 26 (35481)

 

142242

G/B PLATE STUD – 7/16 x 4 13/16 x 26(35417)(ORDER)

 

142286

NON FOLDING KICKSTART ASSEMBLY `86/7

Ł18.00

142301

BULB – MAIN BULB 12V STD (40/50W)

Ł2.50

142309

HORN – 12V

Ł10.50

142311

ALTERNATOR STATOR RM19

Ł39.50

142328

FRONT BRAKE SHOES – S.L.S. 7″

Ł28.00

142341

FORK BOTTOM TUBE ASS LH (FORK SLIDER)

Ł56.00

142420

CYLINDER BARREL (IRON) 500CC BULLET

Ł103.00

142422

GASKET – CYLINDER BASE

Ł0.85

142438

PISTON COMPLETE STD – 500CC

Ł24.75

142443

EXHAUST PIPE (SHORT) 500CC

Ł34.00

142475

SPARK PLUG – B8ES – 500CC BULLET

 

142476

CONTACT BREAKER COVER (BLACK)

Ł3.95

142477

INLET VALVE (500cc)V155(38094)

Ł12.00

142478

EXHAUST VALVE (500cc) V156

Ł9.00

142484

CYLINDER HEAD 500CC C/W GUIDES

Ł120.00

142485

CYLINDER HEAD 500CC C/W VALVES SPRINGS ETC

Ł185.00

142502

PILLION FOOTREST WITH RUBBER (FOLDING TYPE)

Ł5.50

142503

DUAL SEAT (STEPPED STYLE) `89 ON

Ł110.00

142517

HEADLAMP CASING COMPLETE (CASQUETTE)

Ł65.00

142531

THROTTLE CABLE 350CC (VM24)

Ł5.75

142532

SPEEDO CABLE GUIDE

Ł0.50

142534

REAR NUMBER PLATE (BOXED IN)`88/9

Ł

142537

HEADLAMP BRACKET RH – SUPERSTAR

Ł14.00

142538

HEADLAMP BRACKET LH – SUPERSTAR

Ł14.00

142543

CLUTCH CABLE, MAGURA – BEFORE JUNE `99 (UK MADE)

Ł11.50

142565

IGNITION SWITCH C/W KEYS (PRE JUNE 1999)

Ł14.50

142570

TOOLBOX COMPLETE RH – LOCKING TYPE

Ł27.50

142576

TOOLBOX LOCK ASSEMBLY (LATE TYPE) SOLD IN PAIRS

Ł24.00

142577

TOOLBOX COMPLETE LH – LOCKING TYPE

Ł27.50

142583

FLASHER UNIT ELECTRONIC 12V-42W

Ł8.00

142617

GASKET – CYLINDER HEAD 500CC

Ł5.00

142619

PUSHROD – INLET

Ł11.50

142620

PUSHROD – EXHAUST

Ł11.50

142621

FRAME ASSEMBLY – LATE TYPE

Ł320.00

142624

STEERING LOCK C/W KEYS (NEIMAN)

Ł26.00

142635

THROTTLE CABLE 500cc (DRUM BRAKE)

Ł5.75

142636

FRONT BRAKE CABLE, MAGURA – BEFORE JUNE `99

Ł9.95

142643

TRANSFER – PETROL TANK `ENFIELD` GOLD

Ł2.50

142674

MAIN CABLE HARNESS – CIRC `90

Ł18.50

142675

TIMING COVER SCREW O RING

Ł0.45

142681

INLET MANIFOLD (500cc)

Ł12.85

142759

BULB – MAIN BULB 12V (45/40W) 500CC

Ł2.50

142774

FLASHER UNIT 12V – PRE 06/99

Ł9.00

142777

REAR NUMBER PLATE (BOXED IN/INDICATOR HOLES) `90 ON

Ł

142804

PISTON RING SET – STD – 500CC (84MM)

Ł12.00

142805

PISTON RING SET – +20 – 500CC

Ł7.13

142850

FRONT WHEEL C/W HUB & 7″ TLS BRAKE PLATE ASS

Ł225.00

142852

FRONT BRAKE SHOES – T.L.S. (PAIR)

Ł28.00

142862

LINK ROD – TLS BRAKE PLATE

Ł2.95

142864

TRUNNION – LH

Ł0.95

142865

FORK STANCHION – LATE TYPE 500CC (CHROME MOLLY) PAIR

Ł74.00

142867

FORK SPRING

Ł18.00

142882

FRONT BRAKE PLATE ASSEMBLY – TWIN LEADING SHOE 7″

Ł95.00

142884

FRONT HUB ASSEMBLY COMPLETE – 7″ TLS

Ł155.00

142888

REAR MUDGUARD CARRIER STAY RH – 500CC

Ł12.50

142889

REAR MUDGUARD CARRIER STAY LH – 500CC

Ł12.50

142901

SILENCER ASSEMBLY – LONG (UK MADE)

Ł81.00

142935

PISTON COMPLETE +20 – 500CC

Ł37.13

143143

CARBURETTER HOSE – LATE 500

Ł2.50

143200

FOLDING KICKSTART ASSEMBLY – `98 ON

Ł24.00

143310

CLUTCH CABLE , MINDA – AFTER JUNE `99

Ł7.50

143321

FRONT BRAKE CABLE, MINDA – AFTER JUNE `99

Ł7.50

143323

DECOMPRESSOR CABLE, MINDA – AFTER JUNE `99

Ł4.50

143353

TWIST GRIP ROTOR ASSEMBLY – LATE

 

143456

SIDE STAND ASSEMBLY (FRONT MOUNTING)

Ł25.00

143548

AIR FILTER ELEMENT (LATE)

Ł10.00

143736

CHROME LEVER BLADE -BRAKE

Ł3.50

143737

CHROME LEVER BLADE -CLUTCH

Ł3.50

143874

DISTRIBUTOR BODY AND LEAD 350CC

Ł23.50

143875

DISTRIBUTOR ASSEMBLY COMPLETE

Ł123.00

143899

FORK SPRING 350CC UPTO 05/99 (21″ LONG)

Ł18.00

143967

FRONT HUB ASSEMBLY COMPLETE – 7″ TLS

Ł155.00

143969

FRONT HUB ONLY – TLS

POA

144040

GASKET SET COMPLETE 350CC

Ł16.00

144051

GASKET – CYLINDER BASE (WAS 110078)

Ł0.85

144068

CYLINDER BARREL (IRON) AND PISTON KIT – 350CC

Ł96.00

144096

SIDE STAND ASSEMBLY (FRONT ENGINE PLATE MOUNTED)

 

144114

GNITION SWITCH C/W KEYS (AFTER JUNE 1999)

Ł22.50

144164

PISTON RING SET – STD – 535CC (87MM)

Ł25.00

144219

FORK SPRING 500CC

Ł18.00

144274

REAR BRAKE SHOES 6″ (PAIR)

Ł26.00

144349

FLASHER UNIT 12V REPLACES 3 WIRE TYPE

Ł10.50

144353

SWITCH MODULE C/W LEADS & DECOMPRESSOR LEVER – AFTER 06/99

Ł16.50

144354

ROTOR BODY ASS C/W LEADS – AFTER 06/99

 

144467

FORK STANCHION – LATE TYPE 500CC – 1 3/8″ X 22 1/2″OA (PAIR)

Ł74.00

144473

SAMRAT ROCKER ASS (5/16″ STUD)

Ł27.00

144490

CONROD – 500CC (142191)

Ł58.00

144594

ROCKER OIL FEED PIPE – AFTER AUG `98

Ł9.50

144617

GASKET – TIMING COVER

Ł2.10

144620

GASKET – ROCKER BOX

Ł1.30

144622

GASKET – CYLINDER BASE

Ł0.85

144627

GASKET – GEARBOX COVER

Ł1.20

144636

COPPER WASHER 1/4″ – TIMING COVER

Ł0.35

144645

GASKET (FLEXOID) – 500CC CARB MANIFOLD

Ł1.00

144656

FRONT WHEEL C/W HUB & 7″ TLS BRAKE PLATE ASS

Ł225.00

144663

SPEEDOMETER MPH – AFTER 06/99

Ł42.00

144705

FRONT BRAKE PLATE ASSEMBLY – TLS 7″

Ł95.00

144722

CYLINDER HEAD (LATE WITH 5/16″ ROCKER STUDS)

POA

144887

PETROL TANK CAP (LOCKABLE) RECTANGUALAR

TO ORDER

145192

HANDLEBAR GRIP LH

 

146910

CYLINDER BARREL (IRON) AND PISTON KIT – 350CC

Ł96.00

150013

OIL SEAL – DISTRIBUTOR (19 x 32 x 6)

Ł1.20

150077

ROLLER BEARING

Ł19.50

150323

NUT – 3/8″ CEI” CLUTCH ADJUSTER

Ł0.50

151592

KICKSTARTER PEDAL SPRING

Ł0.45

151619

KICKSTART RUBBER

Ł1.75

153402

STOP LIGHT SWITCH & SPRING (TYPE 43E)

Ł4.00

153654

REAR BRAKE OPERATING CAM

Ł3.50

170108

CLUTCH CONTROL LEVER COMPLETE – AFTER 06/99

Ł12.50

170109

FRONT BRAKE CONTROL LEVER COMPLETE – AFTER 06/99

Ł13.50

200003

REAR LUGGAGE CARRIER (BLACK) ENGLISH MADE

Ł44.00

200060

CYLINDER BARREL (ALLOY) 350CC

Ł125.00

200061

CYLINDER BARREL (ALLOY) 500CC

Ł125.00

200092

EX-PIPE – HI LEVEL 500CC (1 3/4″ STUB TO SUIT 1 1/2″ SILENCER)

Ł38.00

560030

BATTERY – CB14L-A2 – ELECTRIC START

Ł24.00

597107

CYLINDER BARREL (IRON) AND PISTON KIT – 500CC

Ł125.00

597269

SCREEN KIT – ENFIELD BULLET

Ł129.95

801029

REAR CHAINGUARD (PAINTED) LATER MODELS

Ł22.50

801030

CHAINSTAY ASSEMBLY C/W BUSHES (SWINGING ARM)

Ł89.00

801041

REAR DRUM AND SPROCKET (LATE) REPLACES 141111

Ł28.00

801124

HEADLAMP CASING COMPLETE (CASQUETTE)

POA

802056

PETROL TANK – DELUX RED

 

805001

CYLINDER BARREL (IRON) 350CC

Ł85.00

805002

CYLINDER BARREL (IRON) 500CC BULLET

Ł99.00
 

SIDE STAND ASSEMBLY (CHROME) PATTERN UNIVERSAL INDIAN

Ł10.00
 

SILENCER – CLUBMANS BULLET (GOLDIE TYPE)

Ł64.00
 

SEAT – CLUBMAN STYLE WITH HUMP

Ł99.00
 

CLUBMAN SEAT (FIBREGLASS)WITH RE BADGE

Ł115.00

143475

FOOT CONTROL LEVER

Ł11.50